News‎ > ‎

ARMAGH RESERVE FOOTBALL LEAGUES – 2012

posted 11 Apr 2012, 01:43 by Shaun-Marty Lawless

 

SENIOR RESERVE LEAGUE

 

SECTION A

SECTION B

Round 1 – Wednesday 25th April (7.30)

Ballymacnab v Silverbridge

Carrickcruppen v Whitecross

Granemore v Pearse Og

Round 1 – Wednesday 25th April (7.30)

Clan na Gael v Armagh Harps

Clann Eireann v Wolfe Tone

Maghery v Sarsfields

Round 2 – Wednesday 2nd May (7.30)

Whitecross v Ballymacnab

Silverbridge v Pearse Og

Carrickcruppen v Granemore

Round 2 – Wednesday 2nd May (7.30)

Wolfe Tone v Clan na Gael

Armagh Harps v Sarsfields

Clann Eireann v Maghery

Round 3 – Wednesday 9th May (7.30)

Ballymacnab v Pearse Og

Whitecross v Granemore

Silverbridge v Carrickcruppen

Round 3 – Wednesday 9th May (7.30)

Clan na Gael v Sarsfields

Wolfe Tone v Maghery

Armagh Harps v Clann Eireann

Round 4 – Wednesday 16th May (7.30)

Granemore v Ballymacnab

Pearse Og v Carrickcruppen

Whitecross v Silverbridge

Round 4 – Wednesday 16th May (7.30)

Maghery Clan na Gael

Sarsfields v Clann Eireann

Wolfe v Armagh Harps

Round 5 – Wednesday 23rd May (7.30)

Ballymacnab v Carrickcruppen

Granemore v Silverbridge

Pearse Og v Whitecross

Round 5 – Wednesday 23rd May (7.30)

Clan na Gael v Clann Eireann

Maghery v Armagh Harps

Sarsfields v Wolfe Tone

Round 6 – Wednesday 30th May (7.30)

Silverbridge v Ballymacnab

Whitecross v Carrickcruppen

Pearse Og v Granemore

Round 6 – Wednesday 30th May (7.30)

Armagh Harps v Clan na Gael

Wolfe Tone v Clann Eireann

Sarsfields v Maghery

Round 7 – Wednesday 6th June (7.30)

Ballymacnab v Whitecross

Pearse Og v Silverbridge

Granemore v Carrickcruppen

Round 7 – Wednesday 6th June (7.30)

Clan na Gael v Wolfe Tone

Sarsfields Armagh Harps

Maghery Clann Eireann

Round 8 – Wednesday 13th June (7.30)

Pearse Og v Ballymacnab

Granemore v Whitecross

Carrickcruppen v Silverbridge

Round 8 – Wednesday 13th June (7.30)

Sarsfields v Clan na Gael

Maghery v Wolfe Tone

Clann Eireann v Armagh Harps

Round 9 – Friday 22nd June (7.30)

Ballymacnab v Granemore

Carrickcruppen v Pearse Og

Silverbridge v Whitecross

Round 9 – Friday 22nd June (7.30)

Clan na Gael v Maghery

Clann Eireann v Sarsfields

Armagh Harps v Wolfe Tone

Round 10 – Wednesday 27th June (7.30)

Carrickcruppen v Ballymacnab

Silverbridge v Granemore

Whitecross v Pearse Og

Round 10 – Wednesday 27th June (7.30)

Clann Eireann v Clan na Gael

Armagh Harps v Maghery

Wolfe Tone v Sarsfields

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARMAGH RESERVE FOOTBALL LEAGUES – 2012

 

INTERMEDIATE RESERVE LEAGUE

SECTION A

SECTION B

Round 1 – Friday 13th April (7.00)
Annaghmore v Tir na nÓg
St Paul’s BALLYHEGAN
Eire Og v Collegeland

St Peter’s v An Port Mor

Round 1 – Wednesday 25th April (7.30)

Grange v Crossmaglen II

Madden v Middletown

Mullaghbawn v Shane O’Neill’s

 Round 2 Friday 20th April (7.15)
Collegeland v Annaghmore
Tir na nÓg v Eire Og
BALLYHEGAN v St Peter’s

An Porr Mor v St Paul’s

Round 2 – Wednesday 2nd May (7.30)

Middletown v Grange

Crossmaglen II v Shane O’Neill’s

Madden v Mullaghbawn

Round 3 – Wednesday 25th April (7.30)
Annaghmore v BALLYHEGAN
St Paul’s v Tir na nÓg

St Peter’s v Collegeland

Eire Og v An Port Mor

Round 3 – Wednesday 9th May (7.30)

Grange v Shane O’Neill’s

Middletown v Mullaghbawn

Crossmaglen II v Madden

Round 4 – Wednesday 2nd May (7.30)
Collegeland v St Paul’s

BALLYHEGAN v Eire Og

Tir na nÓg v St Peter’s

An Port Mor v Annaghmore

Round 4 – 16th May (7.30)

Mullaghbawn v Grange

Shane O’Neill’s v Madden

Middletown v Crossmaglen

Round 5 – Friday 4th May (7.30)
Annaghmore v St Paul’s

Tir na nÓg v BALLYHEGAN

Eire Og v St Peter’s

Collegeland v An Port Mor

Round 5 – Wednesday 23rd May (7.30)

Grange v Madden

Mullaghbawn v Crossmaglen II

Shane O’Neill’s v Middletown

Round 6 – Wednesday 9th May (7.30)
St Peter’s v Annaghmore

St Paul’s v Eire Og

BALLYHEGAN v Collegeland

An Port Mor v Tir na nÓg

Round 6 – Wednesday 30th May (7.30)

Crossmaglen II v Grange

Middletown v Madden

Shane O’Neill’s v Mullaghbawn

Round 7 – Friday 11th May (7.30)
Annaghmore v Eire Og

Tir na nÓg v Collegeland

St Paul’s v St Peter’s

An Port Mor v BALLYHEGAN

Round 7 – Wednesday 6th June (7.30)

Grange v Middletown

Shane O’Neill’s v Crossmaglen II

Mullaghbawn v Madden

Round 8 – Wednesday 16th May (7.30)
Tir na nÓg v Annaghmore
BALLYHEGAN v St Paul’s
Collegeland v Eire Og

An Port Mor v St Peter’s

Round 8 – Wednesday 13th June (7.30)

Shane O’Neill’s v Grange

Mullaghbawn v Middletown

Madden v Crossmaglen II

Round 9 – Wednesday 23rd May (7.30)
Annaghmore v Annaghmore
Eire Og v Tir na nÓg
St Peter’s v BALLYHEGAN

St Paul’s v An Port Mor

Round 9 – Friday 22nd June (7.30)

Grange v Mullaghbawn

Madden v Shane O’Neill’s

Crossmaglen II v Middletown

Round 10 – Wednesday 30th May (7.30)
BALLYHEGAN v Annaghmore
Tir na nÓg v St Paul’s

Collegeland v St Peter’s

An Port Mor v Eire Og

Round 10 – Wednesday (27th June (7.30)

Madden v Grange

Crossmaglen II v Mullaghbawn

Middletown v Shane O’Neill’s

Round 11 – Wednesday 6th June (7.30)
St Paul’s v Collegeland

Eire Og v BALLYHEGAN

St Peter’s v Tir na nÓg

Annaghmore v An Port Mor

 

Round 12 – Wednesday 13th June (7.30)
St Paul’s v Annaghmore

BALLYHEGAN v Tir na nÓg

St Peter’s v Eire Og

An Port Mor v Collegeland

 

Round 13 – Wednesday 22nd June (7.30)
Annaghmore v St Peter’s

Eire Og v St Paul’s

Collegeland v BALLYHEGAN

Tir na nÓg v An Port Mor

 

Round 14 – Wednesday 27th June (7.30)
Eire Og v Annaghmore

Collegeland v Tir na nÓg

St Peter’s v St Paul’s

BALLYHEGAN v An Port Mor

 

 

 


Comments