News‎ > ‎

ARMAGH ALL-COUNTY LEAGUES 2012

posted 11 Apr 2012, 01:41 by Shaun-Marty Lawless

Round 1 – Sunday 1st April (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

WOLFE TONE

ANNAGHMORE

V

TULLYSRAN

BALLYHEGAN

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

DROMINTEE

V

WHITECROSS

CLONMORE

V

TIR NA NOG

BELLEEK

V

AN PORT MOR

KILLEAVY

V

SARSFIELDS

COLLEGELAND

V

SILVERBRIDGE

CLADY

V

PHELIM BRADYS

ST PATRICKS

V

PEARSE OG

EIRE OG

V

SHANE O NEILLS

CORRINSHEGO

V

O HANLONS

ARMAGH HARPS

V

MAGHERY

GRANGE

V

ST PETERS

DERRYNOOSE

V

LISSUMMON

BALLYMACNAB

V

GRANEMORE

KEADY

V

ST PAULS

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

ST PATRICKS II

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

CULLOVILLE

MADDEN

V

ST MICHAELS

FORKHILL

V

KILLEAVY II

CLAN NA GAEL

V

CLANN EIREANN

MIDDLETOWN

V

MULLAGHBAWN

KILLEAN

V

DROMINTEE II

 

Round 2 – Wednesday 11th April (7.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

WHITECROSS

V

CROSSMAGLEN

TIR NA NOG

V

ANNAGHMORE

AN PORT MOR

V

BALLYHEGAN

SARSFIELDS

V

DROMINTEE

SILVERBRIDGE

V

CLONMORE

PHELIM BRADYS

V

BELLEEK

PEARSE OG

V

KILLEAVY

SHANE O NEILLS

V

COLLEGELAND

O HANLONS

V

CLADY

MAGHERY

V

ST PATRICKS

ST PETERS

V

EIRE OG

LISSUMMON

V

CORRINSHEGO

GRANEMORE

V

ARMAGH HARPS

ST PAULS

V

GRANGE

ST PATRICKS II

V

DERRYNOOSE

CULLOVILLE

V

BALLYMACNAB

ST MICHAELS

V

KEADY

KILLEAVY II

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

CLANN EIREANN

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

MULLAGHBAWN

V

MADDEN

DROMINTEE II

V

FORKHILL

WOLFE TONE

V

CLAN NA GAEL

TULLYSARAN

V

MIDDLETOWN

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

KILLEAN

 

Round 3 – Sunday 15th April (7.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

SARSFIELDS

ANNAGHMORE

V

SILVERBRIDGE

BALLYHEGAN

V

PHELIM BRADYS

DROMINTEE

V

PEARSE OG

CLONMORE

V

SHANE O NEILLS

BELLEEK

V

O HANLONS

KILLEAVY

V

MAGHERY

COLLEGELAND

V

ST PETERS

CLADY

V

LISSUMMON

ST PATRICKS

V

GRANEMORE

EIRE OG

V

ST PAULS

CORRINSHEGO

V

ST PATRICKS II

ARMAGH HARPS

V

CULLOVILLE

GRANGE

V

ST MICHAELS

DERRYNOOSE

V

KILLEAVY II

BALLYMACNAB

V

CLANN EIREANN

KEADY

V

MULLAGHBAWN

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

DROMINTEE II

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

CLAN NA GAEL

MADDEN

V

MIDDLETOWN

FORKHILL

V

KILLEAN

WHITECROSS

V

WOLFE TONE

TIR NA NOG

V

TULLYSARAN

AN PORT MOR

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 

Round 4 – Wednesday 18th April (7.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

PEARSE OG

V

CROSSMAGLEN

SHANE O NEILLS

V

ANNAGHMORE

O HANLONS

V

BALLYHEGAN

MAGHERY

V

DROMINTEE

ST PETERS

V

CLONMORE

LISSUMMON

V

BELLEEK

GRANEMORE

V

KILLEAVY

ST PAULS

V

COLLEGELAND

ST PATRICKS II

V

CLADY

CULLOVILLE

V

ST PATRICKS

ST MICHAELS

V

EIRE OG

KILLEAVY II

V

CORRINSHEGO

CLANN EIREANN

V

ARMAGH HARPS

MULLAGHBAWN

V

GRANGE

DROMINTEE II

V

DERRYNOOSE

CLAN NA GAEL

V

BALLYMACNAB

MIDDLETOWN

V

KEADY

KILLEAN

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

WOLFE TONE

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

TULLYSARAN

V

MADDEN

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

FORKHILL

SARSFIELDS

V

WHITECROSS

SILVERBRIDGE

V

TIR NA NOG

PHELIM BRADYS

V

AN PORT MOR

 

Round 5 – Sunday 22nd April (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

MAGHERY

ANNAGHMORE

V

ST PETERS

BALLYHEGAN

V

LISSUMMON

DROMINTEE

V

GRANEMORE

CLONMORE

V

ST PAULS

BELLEEK

V

ST PATRICKS II

KILLEAVY

V

CULLLOVILLE

COLLEGELAND

V

ST MICHAELS

CLADY

V

KILLEAVY II

ST PATRICKS

V

CLANN EIREANN

EIRE OG

V

MULLAGHBAWN

CORRINSHEGO

V

DROMINTEE II

ARMAGH HARPS

V

CLAN NA GAEL

GRANGE

V

MIDDLETOWN

DERRYNOOSE

V

KILLEAN

BALLYMACNAB

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

KEADY

V

MADDEN

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

FORKHILL

WHITECROSS

V

PEARSE OG

TIR NA NOG

V

SHANE O NEILLS

AN PORT MOR

V

O HANLONS

SARSFIELD

V

WOLFE TONE

SILVERBRIDGE

V

TULLYSARAN

PHELIM BRADYS

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 

Round 6 – Sunday 29th April (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

GRANEMORE

V

CROSSMAGLEN

ST PAULS

V

ANNAGHMORE

ST PATRICKS II

V

BALLYHEGAN

CULLOVILLE

V

DROMINTEE

ST MICHAELS

V

CLONMORE

KILLEAVY II

V

BELLEEK

CLANN EIREANN

V

KILLEAVY

MULLAGHBAWN

V

COLLEGELAND

DROMINTEE II

V

CLADY

CLAN NA GAEL

V

ST PATRICKS

MIDDLETOWN

V

EIRE OG

KILLEAN

V

CORRINSHEGO

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

ARMAGH HARPS

MADDEN

V

GRANGE

FORKHILL

V

DERRYNOOSE

WOLFE TONE

V

BALLYMACNAB

TULLYSARAN

V

KEADY

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

MAGHERY

V

WHITECROSS

ST PETERS

V

TIR NA NOG

LISSUMMON

V

AN PORT MOR

PEARSE OG

V

SARSFIELDS

SHANE O NEILLS

V

SILVERBRIDGE

O HANLONS

V

PHELIM BRADYS

 

Round 7 – Sunday 6th May (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

CULLOVILLE

ANNAGHMORE

V

ST MICHAELS

BALLYHEGAN

V

KILLEAVY II

DROMINTEE

V

CLANN EIREANN

CLONMORE

V

MULLAGHBAWN

BELLEEK

V

DROMINTEE II

KILLEAVY

V

CLAN NA GAEL

COLLEGELAND

V

MIDDLETOWN

CLADY

V

KILLEAN

ST PATRICKS

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

EIRE OG

V

MADDEN

CORRINSHEGO

V

FORKHILL

ARMAGH HARPS

V

BALLYMACNAB

GRANGE

V

KEADY

DERRYNOOSE

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

WHITECROSS

V

GRANEMORE

TIR NA NOG

V

ST PAULS

AN POR MOR

V

ST PATRICKS II

SARSFIELDS

V

MAGHERY

SILVERBRIDGE

V

ST PETERS

PHELIM BRADYS

V

LISSUMMON

PEARSE OG

V

WOLFE TONE

SHANE O NEILLS

V

TULLYSARAN

O HANLONS

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 

Round 8 – Sunday 13th May (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CLANN EIREANN

V

CROSSMAGLEN

MULLAGHBAWN

V

ANNAGHMORE

DROMINTEE II

V

BALLYHEGAN

CLAN NA GAEL

V

DROMINTEE

MIDDLETOWN

V

CLONMORE

KILLEAN

V

BELLEEK

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

KILLEAVY

MADDEN

V

COLLEGELAND

FORKHILL

V

CLADY

BALLYMACNAB

V

ST PATRICKS

KEADY

V

EIRE OG

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

CORRINSHEGO

WOLFE TONE

V

ARMAGH HARPS

TULLYSARAN

V

GRANGE

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

DERRYNOOSE

CULLOVILLE

V

WHITECROSS

ST MICHAELS

V

TIR NA NOG

KILLEAVY II

V

AN PORT MOR

GRANEMORE

V

SARSFIELDS

ST PAULS

V

SILVERBRIDGE

ST PATRICKS II

V

PHELIM BRADYS

MAGHERY

V

PEARSE OG

ST PETERS

V

SHANE O NEILLS

LISSUMMON

V

O HANLONS

 

Round 9 – Sunday 20th May (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

CLAN NA GAEL

ANNAGHMORE

V

MIDDLETOWN

BALLYHEGAN

V

KILLEAN

DROMINTEE

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

CLONMORE

V

MADDEN

BELLEEK

V

FORKHILL

KILLEAVY

V

BALLYMACNAB

COLLEGELAND

V

KEADY

CLADY

V

DORSEEY EMMETTS

ST PATRICKS

V

ARMAGH HARPS

EIRE OG

V

GRANGE

CORRINSHEGO

V

DERRYNOOSE

WHITECROSS

V

CLANN EIREANN

TIR NA NOG

V

MULLAGHBAWN

AN PORT MOR

V

DROMINTEE II

SARSFIELDS

V

CULLOVILLE

SILVERBRIDGE

V

ST MICHAELS

PHELIM BRADYS

V

KILLEAVY II

PEARSE OG

V

GRANEMORE

SHANE O NEILLS

V

ST PAULS

O HANLONS

V

ST PATRICKS II

MAGHERY

V

WOLFE TONE

ST PETERS

V

TULLYSARAN

LISSUMMON

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 

Round 10 – Sunday 27th May (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

CROSSMAGLEN

MADDEN

V

ANNAGHMORE

FORKHILL

V

BELLEEK

BALLYMACNAB

V

DROMINTEE

KEADY

V

CLONMORE

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

BELLEEK

ARMAGH HARPS

V

KILLEAVY

GRANGE

V

COLLEGELAND

DERRYNOOSE

V

CLADY

WOLFE TONE

V

ST PATRICKS

TULLYSARAN

V

EIRE OG

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

CORRINSHEGO

CLAN NA GAEL

V

WHITECROSS

MIDDLETOWN

V

TIR NA NOG

KILLEAN

V

AN PORT MOR

CLANN EIREANN

V

SARSFIELDS

MULLAGHBAWN

V

SILVERBRIDGE

DROMINTEE II

V

PHELIM BRADYS

CULLOVILLE

V

PEARSE OG

ST MICHAELS

V

SHANE O NEILLS

KILLEAVY II

V

O HANLONS

GRANEMORE

V

MAGHERY

ST PAULS

V

ST PETERS

ST PATRICKS II

V

LISSUMMON

 

Round 11 – Sunday 3rd June (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

BALLYMACNAB

ANNAGHMORE

V

KEADY

BALLYHEGAN

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

DROMINTEE

V

ARMAGH HARPS

CLONMORE

V

GRANGE

BELLEEK

V

DERRYNOOSE

KILLEAVY

V

ST PATRICKS

COLLEGELAND

V

EIRE OG

CLADY

V

CORRINSHEGO

WHITECROSS

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

TIR NA NOG

V

MADDEN

AN PORT MOR

V

FORKHILL

SARSFIELDS

V

CLAN NA GAEL

SILVERBRIDGE

V

MIDDLETOWN

PHELIM BRADYS

V

KILLEAN

PEARSE OG

V

CLANN EIREANN

SHANE O NEILLS

V

MULLAGHBAWN

O HANLONS

V

DROMINTEE II

MAGHERY

V

CULLOVILLE

ST PETERS

V

ST MICHAELS

LISSUMMON

V

KILLEAVY II

GRANEMORE

V

WOLFE TONE

ST PAULS

V

TULLYSARAN

ST PATRICKS II

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 

Round 12 – Friday 8th June (8.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

ARMAGH HARPS

V

CROSSMAGLEN

GRANGE

V

ANNAGHMORE

DERRYNOOSE

V

BALLYHEGAN

ST PATRICKS

V

DROMINTEE

EIRE OG

V

CLONMORE

CORRINSHEGO

V

BELLEEK

WOLFE TONE

V

KILLEAVY

TULLYSARAN

V

COLLEGELAND

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

CLADY

BALLYMACNAB

V

WHITECROSS

KEADY

V

TIR NA NOG

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

AN PORT MOR

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

SARSFIELDS

MADDEN

V

SILVERBRIDGE

FORKHILL

V

PHELIM BRADYS

CLAN NA GAEL

V

PEARSE OG

MIDDLETOWN

V

SHANE O NEILLS

KILLEAN

V

O HANLONS

CLANN EIREANN

V

MAGHERY

MULLAGHBAWN

V

ST PETERS

DROMINTEE II

V

LISSUMMON

CULLOVILLE

V

GRANEMORE

ST MICHAELS

V

ST PAULS

KILLEAVY II

V

ST PATRICKS II

 

Round 13 – Sunday 17th June (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

ST PATRICKS

ANNAGHMORE

V

EIRE OG

BALLYHEGAN

V

CORRINSHEGO

DROMINTEE

V

KILLEAVY

CLONMORE

V

COLLEGELAND

BELLEEK

V

CLADY

WHITECROSS

V

ARMAGH HARPS

TIR NA NOG

V

GRANGE

AN PORT MOR

V

DERRYNOOSE

SARSFIELDS

V

BALLYMACNAB

SILVERBRIDGE

V

KEADY

PHELIM BRADYS

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

PEARSE OG

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

SHANE O NEILLS

V

MADDEN

O HANLONS

V

FORKHILL

MAGHERY

V

CLAN NA GAEL

ST PETERS

V

MIDDLETOWN

LISSUMMON

V

KILLEAN

GRANEMORE

V

CLANN EIREANN

ST PAULS

V

MULLAGHBAWN

ST PATRICKS II

V

DROMINTEE II

CULLOVILLE

V

WOLFE TONE

ST MICHAELS

V

TULLYSARAN

KILLEAVY II

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 

Round 14 – Wednesday 20th June (8.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

KILLEAVY

V

CROSSMAGLEN

COLLEGELAND

V

ANNAGHMORE

CLADY

V

BALLYHEGAN

WOLFE TONE

V

DROMINTEE

TULLYSARAN

V

CLONMORE

CROSSMAGLEN II

V

BELLEEK

ST PATRICKS

V

WHITECROSS

EIRE OG

V

TIR NA NOG

CORRINSHEGO

V

AN PORT MOR

ARMAGH HARPS

V

SARSFIELDS

GRANGE

V

SILVERBRIDGE

DERRYNOOSE

V

PHELIM BRADYS

BALLYMACNAB

V

PEARSE OG

KEADY

V

SHANE O NEILLS

DORSEY EMMETTS

V

O HANLONS

CARRICKCRUPPEN

V

MAGHERY

MADDEN

V

ST PETERS

FORKHILL

V

LISSUMMON

CLAN NA GAEL

V

GRANEMORE

MIDDLETOWN

V

ST PAULS

KILLEAN

V

ST PATRICKS II

CLANN EIREANN

V

CULLOVILLE

MULLAGHBAWN

V

ST MICHAELS

DROMINTEE II

V

KILLEAVY II

 

Round 15 – Sunday 24th June (2.00)

SENIOR LEAGUE

INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE

JUNIOR LEAGUE

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

TEAM

V

TEAM

CROSSMAGLEN

V

DROMINTEE

ANNAGHMORE

V

CLONMORE

BALLYHEGAN

V

BELLEEK

WHITECROSS

V

KILLEAVY

TIR NA NOG

V

COLLEGELAND

AN PORT MOR

V

CLADY

SARSFIELDS

V

ST PATRICKS

SILVERBRIDGE

V

EIRE OG

PHELIM BRADYS

V

CORRINSHEGO

PEARSE OG

V

ARMAGH HARPS

SHANE O NEILLS

V

GRANGE

O HANLONS

V

DERRYNOOSE

MAGHERY

V

BALLYMACNAB

ST PETERS

V

KEADY

LISSUMMON

V

DORSEY EMMETTS

GRANEMORE

V

CARRICKCRUPPEN

ST PAULS

V

MADDEN

ST PATRICKS II

V

FORKHILL

CULLOVILLE

V

CLAN NA GAEL

ST MICHAELS

V

MIDDLETOWN

KILLEAVY II

V

KILLEAN

CLANN EIREANN

V

WOLFE TONE

MULLAGHBAWN

V

TULLYSARAN

DROMINTEE II

V

CROSSMAGLEN II

 


Comments